April Comp Results

Womans Heat 1

  1. Sarah Jane Hainsworth

  2. Michele Coghlan

  3. Erin Finane

  4. Isabella Campbell

  5. Denone Wood

  6. Myla Tucker

  7. Seren Langlands

Womans Heat 2

  1. Rosie Marley

  2. Helen Williams

  3. Marie Gaboriau

  4. Ebony Baggs

  5. Sasha Holz

  6. Jenny Castaldi

Open Heat 1

  1. Marc Castaldi

  2. Nick Dalton

  3. Matt Gilkes

  4. Brian Masterson

  5. John Masterson

  6. Yoro Kebe

  7. Adam Dall

Open Heat 2

  1. ¿Matt Tynan

  2. Nat Allars

  3. Jono Magson

  4. Beau Dalton

  5. Tom Lettner

  6. Marc Meehan

Parent Assist Heat 1

  1. Jamie Irvine

  2. Iva Radnidge

  3. Charlotte Hainsworth

  4. Billie Tynan

  5. Jack Casey-Benson

  6. Ella Perry

Parent Assist Heat 2

  1. Jamie Irvine

  2. Toby Jackel

  3. Milly Finane

  4. Cooper Coghlan

  5. Oliver Satchell

  6. Asher Roberts & Luka Ritchie

Parent Assist Heat 3

  1. Gabby Irvine

  2. Max Richie

  3. Jack Williams

  4. James Coghlan

  5. Jack Satchell

  6. Arlo Roberts

Groms Heat 1

  1. Jamie Irvine

  2. Cooper Coghlan

  3. Heath Allan

Groms Heat 2

  1. Taj Williams

  2. Heath Williams

  3. Harry Williams

  4. Asher Roberts

Cadet Heat 1

  1. Albert Forbes

  2. Toby Becker

  3. Lachlan Seeney

  4. Jack Webber

  5. Patrick Burgess

Cadet Heat 2

  1. Darcy Luban

  2. Heath Williams

  3. Taj Williams

  4. Zac Campbell

  5. Taj Allans

  6. Olly Russell

Junior Heat 1

  1. Yoro Kebe

  2. Marc Castaldi

  3. Sidney Forbes

  4. Logan Dude

Junior Heat 2

  1. Kobe Masterson

  2. Ethan Anderson

  3. Noah Handley

Over 40s Heat 1

  1. Dez Robertson

  2. John Masterson

  3. Nick Dalton

  4. Andy Roberts

  5. Mick Curran

Over 40s Heat 2

  1. Steve Brooke

  2. Stew Seeney

  3. Mark Meehan

  4. John Webber

  5. Dave Lubans

  6. Brian Masterson

  7. Jarran Campbell

Over 60s

  1. Rob Danovaro

  2. Dave Kilby

  3. Glenn Baggs

  4. Steve Fleming

Mals Heat 1

  1. Jocob Evans

  2. Darcy Castaldi

  3. Edward Bassingthwaite

  4. Matt Gilkes

  5. Dez Robertson

Mals Heat 2

  1. Marlenn Guihot

  2. Phil Holz

  3. Dave Kilby

  4. Steve Fleming

  5. Tom Lettner